"Money is Good" - See Beautiful Photos Of This Pretty Actress From Kannywood Industry.[Photos]

News Hub Creator

Fatima Abdullahi Washa professionally known as Fati Washa is an award winning Actress that is well known in the entertainment industry, she has received several awards due to her talented skills and she's also creative. She is an Actress that can play a very good role in a movie set and her mode of acting has inspired a lot of Kannywood Lovers especially in the northern part of the country.

Talking about been beauty naturally, Fati Washa is no doubt blessed with natural beauty, and that is why she is regarded as the most prettiest Actress in the industry and there's no doubt about that because after seeing this beautiful photos of her, you will be convinced.

Moreover, Fati Washa is a popular and famous Actress that is well talked about in the industry.

Nicknames: Washa or Zee-Zee

Born on 21st of February in the year 1993, in Bauchi state Nigeria.

Check Out Some Lovely Photos Of Fati Washa Shown Below:

Thanks for reading this post.

Please like, share and drop your favorite comment below at the comment section.

News Hub Creator kenya_public@operanewshub.com

Home -> Country